The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Pink Star Cross Crown

Pink Star Cross Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited by bucket: RAP 575 R$, lowest resale 720 R$, 3,000 copies, sold out. Asset ID 76886456876262.

RAP 575 R$
Lowest Price 720 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 95 R$
Market Cap 1,725,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator bucket

What is Pink Star Cross Crown worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Pink Star Cross Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 575 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 720 Robux. Across 3,000 copies, its estimated market value is 1,725,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 25% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Pink Star Cross Crown?

Pink Star Cross Crown is a UGC Limited with 3,000 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 95 Robux.

At 575 Robux, RAP sits 6.1x the 95 Robux it first sold for.

Pink Star Cross Crown has 1,463 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Pink Star Cross Crown

Join Bucket for more hats like these!

Where to find Pink Star Cross Crown

Pink Star Cross Crown is Roblox asset ID 76886456876262. it was published by bucket. on RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.