The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows

Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by ILLUSION - UGC: RAP 200 R$, lowest resale 95 R$, 1,000 copies, sold out.

RAP 200 R$
Lowest Price 95 R$
Total Copies 1,000
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 200,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator ILLUSION - UGC

What is Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 200 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 95 Robux. Across the 1,000 owned copies, its estimated market value is 200,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 52% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows?

Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows is a UGC Limited Hat with 1,000 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows has 161 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows

❄️Hold on.. can you see what i see!❄️

Where to find Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows

Beautiful Christmas! Pompom Red Velvet Bows is Roblox asset ID 78390388336559. it was published by ILLUSION - UGC. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Cheap Limiteds under 100 R$, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.