The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Moon Seeing Gears

Moon Seeing Gears is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Malware Incorporated. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 340 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Dec 2, 2024.

RAP 340 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 5,100 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Malware Incorporated

What is Moon Seeing Gears worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, Moon Seeing Gears has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 340 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 5,100 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Moon Seeing Gears?

Moon Seeing Gears is a UGC Limited Hat with 15 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Moon Seeing Gears has 25 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Moon Seeing Gears

Reposition and rescale required 5th item for card owners Code: ESTMoon

Where to find Moon Seeing Gears

Moon Seeing Gears is Roblox asset ID 78580605863662. it was published by Malware Incorporated. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.