Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Black hole axe
Item
Black hole axe
Roblox
Asset 80339312253856by Wertyoz ugc
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
9,999R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
5
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Black hole axe is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Wertyoz ugc. Its original stock of 5 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 28, 2024.

Description

BLACK HOLE

Black hole axe

Black hole axe is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Wertyoz ugc. Its original stock of 5 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 28, 2024.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 9,999 R$
Total Copies 5
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Wertyoz ugc

How much is Black hole axe worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, Black hole axe has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 9,999 Robux. Across the 5 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Black hole axe?

Black hole axe is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 5 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Black hole axe has 54 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Black hole axe make money for release buyers?

Black hole axe sold out of its original stock 9 days after its first recorded sale, on Sep 9, 2024. Copies could be resold from Sep 30, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Black hole axe

BLACK HOLE

How to get Black hole axe

Black hole axe is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 9,999 Robux.

Black hole axe is Roblox asset ID 80339312253856. It was published by Wertyoz ugc. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.