The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Yi Xi Pin

Yi Xi Pin is a Roblox UGC Limited by The Silly Corporation: RAP 666 R$, lowest resale 4,500 R$, 150 copies, sold out. Asset ID 81836006803414.

RAP 666 R$
Lowest Price 4,500 R$
Total Copies 150
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 99,900 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator The Silly Corporation

What is Yi Xi Pin worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Yi Xi Pin has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 666 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 4,500 Robux. Across 150 copies, its estimated market value is 99,900 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 576% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Yi Xi Pin ?

Yi Xi Pin is a UGC Limited with 150 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Yi Xi Pin has 176 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Yi Xi Pin

- "They tell me to curb my appetite" - Buy something in my group so we can bring more limiteds in the future : https://www.roblox.com/communities/34203454 - This is a fan-made creation inspired by Yi Xi.

Where to find Yi Xi Pin

Yi Xi Pin is Roblox asset ID 81836006803414. it was published by The Silly Corporation. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Front Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, Free UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.