Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown
Item
(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown
Roblox
Asset 82514976544118by Tazzers UGC Investors
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
0R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
1
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 24, 2026.

Description

Mythic 1 of 1 💎👑✨ Sharp Point Diamond Crown, forged from flawless diamond shards and sharpened into royal perfection. One crown. One ruler. Eternal diamond dominion. 💎

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 24, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 1
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Tazzers UGC Investors

How much is (CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, (CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 1 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is (CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown?

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 1 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown has 982 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did (CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown make money for release buyers?

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Jul 7, 2026. Copies could be resold from Aug 6, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About (CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown

Mythic 1 of 1 💎👑✨ Sharp Point Diamond Crown, forged from flawless diamond shards and sharpened into royal perfection. One crown. One ruler. Eternal diamond dominion. 💎

How to get (CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

(CODE= 4491 ) Sharp Point Diamond Crown is Roblox asset ID 82514976544118. It was published by Tazzers UGC Investors. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.