Sapphire Thornblade

Sapphire Thornblade is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by PlushLabs. Its original stock of 2 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 10,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 5, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 10,000 R$
Total Copies 2
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator PlushLabs

How much is Sapphire Thornblade worth? Price and value

As of October 24, 2026, Sapphire Thornblade has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 10,000 Robux. Across the 2 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Sapphire Thornblade?

Sapphire Thornblade is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 2 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Sapphire Thornblade has 2 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Sapphire Thornblade make money for release buyers?

Sapphire Thornblade sold out of its original stock 1 day after its first recorded sale, on Jul 7, 2026. Copies could be resold from Aug 5, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Sapphire Thornblade

A dark crystal sword with sharp sapphire thorns. Only 2 Quantities. Available in my game: https://www.roblox.com/games/106064733563540/AFK-For-UGC#!/about

How to get Sapphire Thornblade

Sapphire Thornblade is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 10,000 Robux.

Sapphire Thornblade is Roblox asset ID 85456487575133. It was published by PlushLabs. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.