Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

YingYang Hammer
Item
YingYang Hammer
Roblox
Asset 86264129828929by santiago922114
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
12
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

YingYang Hammer is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by santiago922114. Its original stock of 12 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jan 20, 2026.

Description

Solo darkona

YingYang Hammer

YingYang Hammer is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by santiago922114. Its original stock of 12 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jan 20, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 12
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator santiago922114

How much is YingYang Hammer worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, YingYang Hammer has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 12 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is YingYang Hammer?

YingYang Hammer is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 12 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

YingYang Hammer has 258 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did YingYang Hammer make money for release buyers?

YingYang Hammer sold out of its original stock 2 days after its first recorded sale, on Jan 23, 2026. Copies could be resold from Feb 20, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About YingYang Hammer

Solo darkona

How to get YingYang Hammer

YingYang Hammer is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

YingYang Hammer is Roblox asset ID 86264129828929. It was published by santiago922114. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.