Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown
Item
Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown
Roblox
Asset 88594149280446by AfterHourz
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
0R$

10 sales

Lowest Price
5,799R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by AfterHourz. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 5,799 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 1, 2026.

Description

AfterHourz Presents.

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by AfterHourz. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 5,799 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 1, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 5,799 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator AfterHourz

How much is Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 5,799 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown?

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 10 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown has 16 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown make money for release buyers?

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown sold out of its original stock 17 days after its first recorded sale, on May 19, 2026. Copies could be resold from Jun 1, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown

AfterHourz Presents.

How to get Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 5,799 Robux.

Sovereign of the wastelands: Crown is Roblox asset ID 88594149280446. It was published by AfterHourz. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.