Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Wanwood knight
Item
Wanwood knight
Roblox
Asset 90584846990428by kivegez UGC's
Current RAP
189R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
15,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
7
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Wanwood knight is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by kivegez UGC's. Its original stock of 7 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 15,000 R$, about 7837% above its RAP of 189 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 28, 2024.

Description

Join my group!!! https://www.roblox.com/groups/34977406/Mashu-UGCs#!/about To get the Item buy this!!! https://www.roblox.com/catalog/118644653179664/wanwood-knight

Wanwood knight

Wanwood knight is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by kivegez UGC's. Its original stock of 7 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 15,000 R$, about 7837% above its RAP of 189 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 28, 2024.

RAP 189 R$
Lowest Price 15,000 R$
Total Copies 7
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 1,323 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator kivegez UGC's

How much is Wanwood knight worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Wanwood knight is worth about 189 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 15,000 Robux. Across the 7 owned copies, its estimated market value is 1,323 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 7837% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Wanwood knight?

Wanwood knight is a UGC Limited Hat with 7 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Wanwood knight has 232 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Wanwood knight sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 4 sales of Wanwood knight across 4 trading days, from Feb 21, 2025 to Nov 2, 2025.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 800 Robux on Aug 4, 2025, and its lowest was 650 Robux on Nov 2, 2025.

Wanwood knight: average sale price in the 4 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Nov 2025650 R$1
Sep 202595 R$1
Aug 2025800 R$1
Feb 2025700 R$1

Did Wanwood knight make money for release buyers?

Wanwood knight sold out of its original stock 9 days after its first recorded sale, on Oct 7, 2024. Copies could be resold from Oct 28, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Wanwood knight

Join my group!!! https://www.roblox.com/groups/34977406/Mashu-UGCs#!/about To get the Item buy this!!! https://www.roblox.com/catalog/118644653179664/wanwood-knight

How to get Wanwood knight

Wanwood knight is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 15,000 Robux.

Wanwood knight is Roblox asset ID 90584846990428. It was published by kivegez UGC's. On RBX Invest it sits in the Knight Items, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.