The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

🍊 Cute orange fruit hood

🍊 Cute orange fruit hood is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by glumjulug: RAP 170 R$, lowest resale 4,299 R$, 13 copies, sold out. Asset ID 90930201191148.

RAP 170 R$
Lowest Price 4,299 R$
Total Copies 13
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 2,210 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator glumjulug

What is 🍊 Cute orange fruit hood worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, 🍊 Cute orange fruit hood has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 170 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 4,299 Robux. Across 13 copies, its estimated market value is 2,210 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2429% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is 🍊 Cute orange fruit hood?

🍊 Cute orange fruit hood is a UGC Limited Hat with 13 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

🍊 Cute orange fruit hood has 505 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About 🍊 Cute orange fruit hood

HELP- THE GOBLINS STOLE ALL THE STOCK. IM BLACKLISTING YALL! THANKS IF YOU BOUGHT THIS LEGITIMATELY. ☁︎࿔credits to glumjulug

Where to find 🍊 Cute orange fruit hood

🍊 Cute orange fruit hood is Roblox asset ID 90930201191148. it was published by glumjulug. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.