Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Ultra Red Horns
Item
Ultra Red Horns
Roblox
Asset 93203229844941by VolkovShop
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
3,999R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
5
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Ultra Red Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by VolkovShop. Its original stock of 5 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 3,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 20, 2025.

Description

[Limited] Code: UIRH Wsoon #horns #red #volkov #uitra #2025

Ultra Red Horns

Ultra Red Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by VolkovShop. Its original stock of 5 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 3,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 20, 2025.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 3,999 R$
Total Copies 5
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator VolkovShop

How much is Ultra Red Horns worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, Ultra Red Horns has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 3,999 Robux. Across the 5 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Ultra Red Horns?

Ultra Red Horns is a UGC Limited Hat with 5 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Ultra Red Horns has 53 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Ultra Red Horns make money for release buyers?

Ultra Red Horns sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, May 20, 2025. Copies could be resold from Jun 19, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Ultra Red Horns

[Limited] Code: UIRH Wsoon #horns #red #volkov #uitra #2025

How to get Ultra Red Horns

Ultra Red Horns is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 3,999 Robux.

Ultra Red Horns is Roblox asset ID 93203229844941. It was published by VolkovShop. On RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.