The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

[⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance

[⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance is a Roblox UGC Limited emote animation by шум's. Its original stock of 3,000 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 314 R$, about 9% below its RAP of 345 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 18 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 18, 2025.

RAP 345 R$
Lowest Price 314 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 50 R$
Market Cap 1,035,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Emote Animation
Creator шум's

What is [⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, [⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 345 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 314 Robux. Across the 3,000 owned copies, its estimated market value is 1,035,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 9% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is [⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance?

[⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance is a UGC Limited Emote Animation with 3,000 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 50 Robux.

At 345 Robux, RAP sits 6.9x the 50 Robux it first sold for.

[⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance has 979 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About [⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance

🍀Our ⬇ Store🍀 https://www.roblox.com/communities/568149925/s#!/store

Where to find [⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance

[⌛CHEAP Limited ] Baddie Belly Dance is Roblox asset ID 94670300887831. it was published by шум's. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Emotes, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.