Skip to content
Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask
Item
Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask
Roblox
Asset 95433191555811by ghostroblox76367
Current RAP
1,000R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
9,999R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
40,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask is a Roblox UGC Limited face accessory by ghostroblox76367. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 40,000 R$, about 3900% above its RAP of 1,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 19, 2025.

Description

Fits to any Kemono heads. Use accessory adjustment to fit as needed! 💖JOIN THE GROUP FOR INFO💖: https://www.roblox.com/groups/34490437/OddWorks-Shop#!/about ✨Kemono OwO Mask - https://www.roblox.com/catalog/90261738022436/Kemono-OwO-Mask ✨Kemono UwU Mask - https://www.roblox.com/catalog/131243710994259/Kemono-UwU-Mask

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask is a Roblox UGC Limited face accessory by ghostroblox76367. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 40,000 R$, about 3900% above its RAP of 1,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 19, 2025.

RAP 1,000 R$
Lowest Price 40,000 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 10,000 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Face Accessory
Creator ghostroblox76367

How much is Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask is worth about 1,000 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 40,000 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 10,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 3900% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask?

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask is a UGC Limited Face Accessory with 10 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask has 841 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask sales history

RBX Invest has recorded one sale of Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask, on Jun 12, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Did Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask make money for release buyers?

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask sold out of its original stock 25 days after its first recorded sale, on May 14, 2025. Copies could be resold from May 19, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask

Fits to any Kemono heads. Use accessory adjustment to fit as needed! 💖JOIN THE GROUP FOR INFO💖: https://www.roblox.com/groups/34490437/OddWorks-Shop#!/about ✨Kemono OwO Mask - https://www.roblox.com/catalog/90261738022436/Kemono-OwO-Mask ✨Kemono UwU Mask - https://www.roblox.com/catalog/131243710994259/Kemono-UwU-Mask

How to get Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 40,000 Robux.

Kemono Rainbow-Glittery Tears Mask is Roblox asset ID 95433191555811. It was published by ghostroblox76367. On RBX Invest it sits in the Masks, UGC Limited Face Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.