Skip to content
Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling)
Item
Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling)
Roblox
Asset 97504247474089by Tip0ri
Current RAP
N/A
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
Free

from the creator

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
3
Original Copies Remaining
2

66.67% left

Summary

Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tip0ri. 2 of 3 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 33% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 9, 2026.

Description

Commission For - Modeled and texture By Tip0ri DO NOT STEAL. DMCA IN USE OK OKKKKK

Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling)

Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tip0ri. 2 of 3 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 33% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 9, 2026.

Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 3
Original Copies Remaining 2
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Tip0ri

How rare is Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling)?

Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling) is a UGC Limited Hat with 3 total copies. 2 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling) has 156 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling)

Commission For - Modeled and texture By Tip0ri DO NOT STEAL. DMCA IN USE OK OKKKKK

How to get Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling)

Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling) can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 2 copies left.

Snowdrop Veeronica | Hat (Needs a little Scaling) is Roblox asset ID 97504247474089. It was published by Tip0ri. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.