Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown
Item
(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown
Roblox
Asset 97561269858872by Tazzers UGC Investors
Current RAP
10R$
Avg Price (30d)
105R$

1 sale

Avg Price (90d)
105R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
105R$

7 sales

Lowest Price
105R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
6
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 6 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 10 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 1, 2026.

Description

Ultra Rare 💜✨ Amethyst void energy flowing through a celestial cross wrapped in crystalline thorns. Abyssal aura. Elite prestige.

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 6 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 10 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 1, 2026.

RAP 10 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 6
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 60 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Tazzers UGC Investors

How much is (CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, (CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown is worth about 10 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP). Across the 6 owned copies, its estimated market value is 60 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is (CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown?

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 6 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown has 1,317 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown sales history

RBX Invest has recorded one sale of (CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown, on Sep 26, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Did (CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown make money for release buyers?

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown sold out of its original stock 8 days after its first recorded sale, on Jul 10, 2026. Copies could be resold from Aug 1, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About (CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown

Ultra Rare 💜✨ Amethyst void energy flowing through a celestial cross wrapped in crystalline thorns. Abyssal aura. Elite prestige.

How to get (CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

(CODE= 5611 ) Cross of Amethyst Void Thorned Crown is Roblox asset ID 97561269858872. It was published by Tazzers UGC Investors. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.