Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

TeK Wings
Item
TeK Wings
Roblox
Asset 99066352218567by SimZone Studios
Current RAP
30R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
300R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
300R$

31 sales

Lowest Price
63,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
30
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

TeK Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by SimZone Studios. Its original stock of 30 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 30 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 16, 2026.

Description

TeK Wings - https://www.roblox.com/games/83468865409540/Mining-UGC-FREE

TeK Wings

TeK Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by SimZone Studios. Its original stock of 30 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 30 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 16, 2026.

RAP 30 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 30
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 900 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator SimZone Studios

How much is TeK Wings worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, TeK Wings is worth about 30 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP). Across the 30 owned copies, its estimated market value is 900 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is TeK Wings?

TeK Wings is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 30 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

TeK Wings has 15 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

TeK Wings sales history

RBX Invest has recorded one sale of TeK Wings, on Sep 21, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Did TeK Wings make money for release buyers?

TeK Wings sold out of its original stock 3 days after its first recorded sale, on May 21, 2026. Copies could be resold from Jun 17, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About TeK Wings

TeK Wings - https://www.roblox.com/games/83468865409540/Mining-UGC-FREE

How to get TeK Wings

TeK Wings is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

TeK Wings is Roblox asset ID 99066352218567. It was published by SimZone Studios. On RBX Invest it sits in the Wings, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.