Skip to content
Pink ClockWork Crown
Item
Pink ClockWork Crown
Roblox
Asset 106610365024614by SEK UGC
Current RAP
316R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
1,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
15
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Pink ClockWork Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by SEK UGC. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,000 R$, about 216% above its RAP of 316 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 4, 2024.

Description

code: pinkwork Buy this gamepass to claim this accessory: https://www.roblox.com/es/game-pass/915066577/Pink-ClockWork-Crown

Pink ClockWork Crown

Pink ClockWork Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by SEK UGC. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,000 R$, about 216% above its RAP of 316 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 4, 2024.

RAP 316 R$
Lowest Price 1,000 R$
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 4,740 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator SEK UGC

How much is Pink ClockWork Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Pink ClockWork Crown is worth about 316 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 1,000 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 4,740 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 216% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Pink ClockWork Crown?

Pink ClockWork Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 15 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Pink ClockWork Crown sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 6 sales of Pink ClockWork Crown across 5 trading days, from Jan 23, 2025 to Apr 2, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 599 Robux on Feb 8, 2025, and its lowest was 95 Robux on Aug 19, 2025.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 223 Robux in 2025 to 2,329 Robux in 2026, up 944%.

Pink ClockWork Crown: average sale price in the 5 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Apr 20262,329 R$1
Sep 2025200 R$1
Aug 202595 R$1
Feb 2025599 R$1
Jan 2025111 R$2

Did Pink ClockWork Crown make money for release buyers?

Pink ClockWork Crown sold out of its original stock 6 days after its first recorded sale, on Sep 10, 2024. Copies could be resold from Oct 4, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Pink ClockWork Crown

code: pinkwork Buy this gamepass to claim this accessory: https://www.roblox.com/es/game-pass/915066577/Pink-ClockWork-Crown

How to get Pink ClockWork Crown

Pink ClockWork Crown is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 1,000 Robux.

Pink ClockWork Crown is Roblox asset ID 106610365024614. It was published by SEK UGC. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, Clockwork Items, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.