Skip to content
Cute Puppy Floatie
Item
Cute Puppy Floatie
Roblox
Asset 108386625140841by SELL THE AVATAR
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
0R$

100 sales

Lowest Price
4,995R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
100
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Cute Puppy Floatie is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by SELL THE AVATAR. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 4,995 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 15, 2026.

Description

Unlock this in: https://www.roblox.com/games/102612844247090

Cute Puppy Floatie

Cute Puppy Floatie is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by SELL THE AVATAR. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 4,995 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 15, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 4,995 R$
Total Copies 100
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator SELL THE AVATAR

How much is Cute Puppy Floatie worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Cute Puppy Floatie has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 4,995 Robux. Across the 100 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Cute Puppy Floatie?

Cute Puppy Floatie is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 100 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Did Cute Puppy Floatie make money for release buyers?

Cute Puppy Floatie sold out of its original stock 1 day after its first recorded sale, on Jul 20, 2026. Copies could be resold from Aug 18, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Cute Puppy Floatie

Unlock this in: https://www.roblox.com/games/102612844247090

How to get Cute Puppy Floatie

Cute Puppy Floatie is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 4,995 Robux.

Cute Puppy Floatie is Roblox asset ID 108386625140841. It was published by SELL THE AVATAR. On RBX Invest it sits in the Dog Items, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.