Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Eternal Void Horns
Item
Eternal Void Horns
Roblox
Asset 109403372115944by AfterHourz
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
150,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
5
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Eternal Void Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by AfterHourz. Its original stock of 5 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 150,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 6, 2025.

Description

AfterHourz Exclusive Code : Void888

Eternal Void Horns

Eternal Void Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by AfterHourz. Its original stock of 5 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 150,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 6, 2025.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 150,000 R$
Total Copies 5
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator AfterHourz

How much is Eternal Void Horns worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Eternal Void Horns has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 150,000 Robux. Across the 5 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Eternal Void Horns?

Eternal Void Horns is a UGC Limited Hat with 5 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Eternal Void Horns has 10 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Eternal Void Horns make money for release buyers?

Eternal Void Horns sold out of its original stock 7 days after its first recorded sale, on Sep 13, 2025. Copies could be resold from Oct 6, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Eternal Void Horns

AfterHourz Exclusive Code : Void888

How to get Eternal Void Horns

Eternal Void Horns is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 150,000 Robux.

Eternal Void Horns is Roblox asset ID 109403372115944. It was published by AfterHourz. On RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.