Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧
Item
୨♡pompom starberry♡୧
Roblox
Asset 112954941336822by ʚchirumyɞ
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
4,999R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
16
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ʚchirumyɞ. Its original stock of 16 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 23, 2025.

Description

No

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ʚchirumyɞ. Its original stock of 16 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 23, 2025.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 16
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator ʚchirumyɞ

How much is ୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, ୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 16 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is ୨♡pompom starberry♡୧?

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 16 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ has 3,496 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did ୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ make money for release buyers?

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ sold out of its original stock 21 days after its first recorded sale, on Nov 14, 2025. Copies could be resold from Nov 23, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About ୨♡pompom starberry♡୧

No

How to get ୨♡pompom starberry♡୧

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

୨♡pompom starberry♡୧ is Roblox asset ID 112954941336822. It was published by ʚchirumyɞ. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.