Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown
Item
Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown
Roblox
Asset 124380716291931by Tazzers UGC Investors
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
0R$

3 sales

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

3 sales

Lowest Price
9,999,999,999R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
3
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 3 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,999,999,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 1, 2026.

Description

Exclusive For Mayers, AJZ, Jay Mythic 3 Stock👑⚜️💎✨ Forged from celestial gold, flawless diamonds, and the ancient shadows of fallen kings. Its radiant brilliance conceals an unstoppable force born from wrath and absolute dominion. One crown. Real Rulers. Eternal shadow dominion. 💎

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 3 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,999,999,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 1, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 9,999,999,999 R$
Total Copies 3
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Tazzers UGC Investors

How much is Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 9,999,999,999 Robux. Across the 3 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown?

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 3 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown has 37 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown

Exclusive For Mayers, AJZ, Jay Mythic 3 Stock👑⚜️💎✨ Forged from celestial gold, flawless diamonds, and the ancient shadows of fallen kings. Its radiant brilliance conceals an unstoppable force born from wrath and absolute dominion. One crown. Real Rulers. Eternal shadow dominion. 💎

How to get Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 9,999,999,999 Robux.

Golden Wrathborn Diamond Shadow Crown is Roblox asset ID 124380716291931. It was published by Tazzers UGC Investors. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, Golden Items, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer) collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.