Skip to content
LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura
Item
LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura
Roblox
Asset 124401690673141by Billionaire Mode On
Current RAP
279R$
Avg Price (30d)
280R$

1 sale

Avg Price (90d)
280R$

8 sales

Avg Price (180d)
280R$

33 sales

Lowest Price
280R$

resale from 1,200 R$

Original Price
489R$
Total Copies
300
Original Copies Remaining
239

79.67% left

Summary

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Billionaire Mode On. 239 of 300 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 20% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 489 R$. The creator now asks 280 R$. Resale listings start at 1,200 R$, about 330% above its RAP of 279 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 13, 2026.

Description

LIMITED large yellow holographic aura. Instant shine. Unmatched energy. Radiate supreme power. Look rich. Feel dominant. Glow fiercely. Own it.

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Billionaire Mode On. 239 of 300 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 20% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 489 R$. The creator now asks 280 R$. Resale listings start at 1,200 R$, about 330% above its RAP of 279 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 13, 2026.

RAP 279 R$
Lowest Price 1,200 R$
Total Copies 300
Original Copies Remaining 239
Market Cap 17,019 R$
Original Price 489 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Billionaire Mode On

How much is LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura is worth about 279 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 1,200 Robux. Across the 61 owned copies, its estimated market value is 17,019 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 330% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura?

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 300 total copies. 239 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for 489 Robux.

At 279 Robux, RAP sits below the 489 Robux it first sold for, so copies bought at release are currently under water.

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura has 27 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 63 sales of LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura across 53 trading days, from Feb 13, 2026 to Oct 5, 2026.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Its highest daily average sale price was 489 Robux on Feb 13, 2026, and its lowest was 140 Robux on Apr 2, 2026.

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura: average sale price in the 9 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026280 R$1
Sep 2026280 R$2
Aug 2026273 R$4
Jul 2026280 R$9
Jun 2026280 R$10
May 2026280 R$7
Apr 2026266 R$10
Mar 2026280 R$15
Feb 2026344 R$5

Did LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura make money for release buyers?

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura's first recorded sale was on Feb 13, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Mar 15, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

Bought at the original 489 Robux, a copy had no profitable resale point in the first 249 days after release once Roblox's cut is taken out.

About LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura

LIMITED large yellow holographic aura. Instant shine. Unmatched energy. Radiate supreme power. Look rich. Feel dominant. Glow fiercely. Own it.

How to get LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 239 copies left.

LIMITED Billionaire Large Holographic Yellow Aura is Roblox asset ID 124401690673141. It was published by Billionaire Mode On. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, UGC Limiteds Still in Stock collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.