Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH)
Item
LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH)
Roblox
Asset 125135109122394by General Niche Store
Current RAP
81R$
Avg Price (30d)
1,000R$

5 sales

Avg Price (90d)
1,000R$

10 sales

Avg Price (180d)
1,000R$

10 sales

Lowest Price
Free

resale from 9,999 R$

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
1

10.00% left

Summary

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by General Niche Store. 1 of 10 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 90% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 9,999 R$, about 12244% above its RAP of 81 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 5 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 7, 2026.

Description

REDEEMABLE IN https://www.roblox.com/games/15108736400/Flex-UGC-Codes https://www.roblox.com/catalog/16749906658/LOLBIGGERHEAD-PURCHASE MUST BE PURCHASED IN ORDER TO GET THE ITEM

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH)

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by General Niche Store. 1 of 10 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 90% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 9,999 R$, about 12244% above its RAP of 81 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 5 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 7, 2026.

RAP 81 R$
Lowest Price 9,999 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining 1
Market Cap 729 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator General Niche Store

How much is LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) is worth about 81 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 9,999 Robux. Across the 9 owned copies, its estimated market value is 729 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 12244% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH)?

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) is a UGC Limited Hat with 10 total copies. 1 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) sales history

RBX Invest has recorded one sale of LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH), on Oct 16, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Did LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) make money for release buyers?

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) sold out of its original stock 70 days after its first recorded sale, on Oct 17, 2026. Copies could be resold from Sep 7, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH)

REDEEMABLE IN https://www.roblox.com/games/15108736400/Flex-UGC-Codes https://www.roblox.com/catalog/16749906658/LOLBIGGERHEAD-PURCHASE MUST BE PURCHASED IN ORDER TO GET THE ITEM

How to get LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH)

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 1 copy left.

LOLBIGGERHEAD (CODE : LOLBH) is Roblox asset ID 125135109122394. It was published by General Niche Store. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.