The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Black and White Angel Wings

Black and White Angel Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited by bucket: RAP 589 R$, lowest resale 475 R$, 3,000 copies, sold out. Asset ID 126157320179808.

RAP 589 R$
Lowest Price 475 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 140 R$
Market Cap 1,767,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator bucket

What is Black and White Angel Wings worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Black and White Angel Wings has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 589 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 475 Robux. Across 3,000 copies, its estimated market value is 1,767,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 19% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Black and White Angel Wings?

Black and White Angel Wings is a UGC Limited with 3,000 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 140 Robux.

At 589 Robux, RAP sits 4.2x the 140 Robux it first sold for.

Black and White Angel Wings has 1,739 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Black and White Angel Wings

Opposite

Where to find Black and White Angel Wings

Black and White Angel Wings is Roblox asset ID 126157320179808. it was published by bucket. on RBX Invest it sits in the Angel Items, Wings, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 500 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.