Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

Dimension Hopper
Item
Dimension Hopper
Roblox
Asset 126585639435805by Outvein's Household
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
100,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Dimension Hopper is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Outvein's Household. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 100,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 1, 2025.

Description

Travelling through the dimensions to find the right man to do the right job. This item was able to be redeemed for 333 - code was "DEEDS" https://www.roblox.com/games/15108736400/Flex-UGC-Codes

Dimension Hopper

Dimension Hopper is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Outvein's Household. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 100,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 1, 2025.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 100,000 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Outvein's Household

How much is Dimension Hopper worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Dimension Hopper has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 100,000 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Dimension Hopper?

Dimension Hopper is a UGC Limited Hat with 10 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Dimension Hopper has 438 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Dimension Hopper make money for release buyers?

Dimension Hopper sold out of its original stock 6 days after its first recorded sale, on Nov 7, 2025. Copies could be resold from Dec 1, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Dimension Hopper

Travelling through the dimensions to find the right man to do the right job. This item was able to be redeemed for 333 - code was "DEEDS" https://www.roblox.com/games/15108736400/Flex-UGC-Codes

How to get Dimension Hopper

Dimension Hopper is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 100,000 Robux.

Dimension Hopper is Roblox asset ID 126585639435805. It was published by Outvein's Household. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.