Skip to content
Throne of Judgement
Item
Throne of Judgement
Roblox
Asset 127119473392178by -Classics-
Current RAP
417R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
750R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
2,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
50
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Throne of Judgement is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by -Classics-. Its original stock of 50 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,000 R$, about 380% above its RAP of 417 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 14, 2025.

Description

Wayward travelers fear my scale - that it may be crafted poorly, and unevenly weighted. I liken it to a finely polished mirror, diligently reflecting the heart and mind of each man. Step forth 'fore my throne that I may record your deeds in my book. Let the chains of Elysium, Asphodel and Tartarus wage war for your soul.

Throne of Judgement

Throne of Judgement is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by -Classics-. Its original stock of 50 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,000 R$, about 380% above its RAP of 417 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 14, 2025.

RAP 417 R$
Lowest Price 2,000 R$
Total Copies 50
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 20,850 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator -Classics-

How much is Throne of Judgement worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Throne of Judgement is worth about 417 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 2,000 Robux. Across the 50 owned copies, its estimated market value is 20,850 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 380% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Throne of Judgement?

Throne of Judgement is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 50 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Throne of Judgement has 39 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Throne of Judgement sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 5 sales of Throne of Judgement across 5 trading days, from Aug 15, 2025 to May 20, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 1,400 Robux on Sep 10, 2025, and its lowest was 750 Robux on May 20, 2026.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 1,165 Robux in 2025 to 875 Robux in 2026, down 25%.

Throne of Judgement: average sale price in the 5 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
May 2026750 R$1
Mar 20261,000 R$1
Dec 2025795 R$1
Sep 20251,400 R$1
Aug 20251,300 R$1

Did Throne of Judgement make money for release buyers?

Throne of Judgement sold out of its original stock 5 days after its first recorded sale, on Jun 22, 2025. Copies could be resold from Jul 17, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Throne of Judgement

Wayward travelers fear my scale - that it may be crafted poorly, and unevenly weighted. I liken it to a finely polished mirror, diligently reflecting the heart and mind of each man. Step forth 'fore my throne that I may record your deeds in my book. Let the chains of Elysium, Asphodel and Tartarus wage war for your soul.

How to get Throne of Judgement

Throne of Judgement is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 2,000 Robux.

Throne of Judgement is Roblox asset ID 127119473392178. It was published by -Classics-. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.