Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings
Item
(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings
Roblox
Asset 129321506317889by Tazzers UGC Investors
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
0R$

10 sales

Lowest Price
4,998R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 4,998 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 22, 2026.

Description

Ultra Rare 🦋✨ Butterfly energy flowing through graceful and radiant winged design. Elegant aura. Elite prestige.

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Tazzers UGC Investors. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 4,998 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 22, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 4,998 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Tazzers UGC Investors

How much is (CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, (CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 4,998 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is (CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings?

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 10 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings has 1,391 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did (CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings make money for release buyers?

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings sold out of its original stock 7 days after its first recorded sale, on May 30, 2026. Copies could be resold from Jun 22, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About (CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings

Ultra Rare 🦋✨ Butterfly energy flowing through graceful and radiant winged design. Elegant aura. Elite prestige.

How to get (CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 4,998 Robux.

(CODE= 2248 ) Ulysses Butterfly Wings is Roblox asset ID 129321506317889. It was published by Tazzers UGC Investors. On RBX Invest it sits in the Wings, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.