The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

[Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2

[Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2 is a Roblox UGC Limited Sweater Accessory by ZvClaw: RAP 418 R$, lowest resale 698 R$, 1,500 copies, sold out.

RAP 418 R$
Lowest Price 698 R$
Total Copies 1,500
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 70 R$
Market Cap 627,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Sweater Accessory
Creator ZvClaw

What is [Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2 worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, [Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2 has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 418 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 698 Robux. Across 1,500 copies, its estimated market value is 627,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 67% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is [Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2?

[Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2 is a UGC Limited Sweater Accessory with 1,500 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 70 Robux.

At 418 Robux, RAP sits 6.0x the 70 Robux it first sold for.

[Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2 has 617 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About [Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2

These Move with your character's arms! CHECK OUT OUR STORE FOR THE WHOLE SET (HELMET, TORSO, LEGS) & MORE COLORS! https://www.roblox.com/groups/4827792/Claw-Studio#!/store

Where to find [Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2

[Moves!] DIY Cardboard Mech Suit V2 is Roblox asset ID 13085316923. it was published by ZvClaw. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Shirts, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, Sold-Out UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.