Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Smiley Captain's Mask
Item
Smiley Captain's Mask
Roblox
Asset 133014093122185by ShadedSmiles Co
Current RAP
N/A
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
1
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Smiley Captain's Mask is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by ShadedSmiles Co. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 27, 2025.

Description

Behold the Smiley Captain's Mask in all it's glory!! Smile Wide!! For @Abnormal_Ghosty!

Smiley Captain's Mask

Smiley Captain's Mask is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by ShadedSmiles Co. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 27, 2025.

Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 1
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator ShadedSmiles Co

How rare is Smiley Captain's Mask?

Smiley Captain's Mask is a UGC Limited Hat with 1 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Smiley Captain's Mask has 34 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Smiley Captain's Mask make money for release buyers?

Smiley Captain's Mask sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Oct 28, 2025. Copies could be resold from Nov 27, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Smiley Captain's Mask

Behold the Smiley Captain's Mask in all it's glory!! Smile Wide!! For @Abnormal_Ghosty!

How to get Smiley Captain's Mask

Smiley Captain's Mask is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Smiley Captain's Mask is Roblox asset ID 133014093122185. It was published by ShadedSmiles Co. On RBX Invest it sits in the Masks, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.