Skip to content
Konceptz Snowy Night Chain
Item
Konceptz Snowy Night Chain
Roblox
Asset 133662675605767by KlubKonceptz
Current RAP
500R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by KlubKonceptz. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 500 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Dec 15, 2024.

Description

ez game

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by KlubKonceptz. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 500 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Dec 15, 2024.

RAP 500 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 5,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Neck Accessory
Creator KlubKonceptz

How much is Konceptz Snowy Night Chain worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Konceptz Snowy Night Chain is worth about 500 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP). Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 5,000 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Konceptz Snowy Night Chain?

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain is a UGC Limited Neck Accessory with 10 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain has 3 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain sales history

RBX Invest has recorded one sale of Konceptz Snowy Night Chain, on Oct 13, 2025.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Did Konceptz Snowy Night Chain make money for release buyers?

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Dec 29, 2024. Copies could be resold from Jan 28, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Konceptz Snowy Night Chain

ez game

How to get Konceptz Snowy Night Chain

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Konceptz Snowy Night Chain is Roblox asset ID 133662675605767. It was published by KlubKonceptz. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Neck Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.