Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void)
Item
Demon Horns (Hallowed Void)
Roblox
Asset 13391743735by Aesp3r
Current RAP
142R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
120R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
120R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
135R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
100
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Aesp3r. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 135 R$, about 5% below its RAP of 142 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 9, 2023.

Description

It's never too early for Halloween. Shop my UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=11&Subcategory=19&CreatorName=DividedC0de&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=3&IncludeNotForSale

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void)

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Aesp3r. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 135 R$, about 5% below its RAP of 142 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 9, 2023.

RAP 142 R$
Lowest Price 135 R$
Total Copies 100
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 14,200 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Aesp3r

How much is Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) is worth about 142 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 135 Robux. Across the 100 owned copies, its estimated market value is 14,200 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 5% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Demon Horns (Hallowed Void)?

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) is a UGC Limited Hat with 100 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) has 117 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 58 sales of Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) across 44 trading days, from Jun 8, 2023 to Aug 22, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 600 Robux on Oct 11, 2023, and its lowest was 50 Robux on Aug 1, 2023.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 220 Robux in 2023 to 120 Robux in 2026, down 45%.

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void): average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Aug 2026120 R$1
Feb 202585 R$1
Jan 202595 R$1
Oct 202490 R$2
Sep 202475 R$1
Aug 202499 R$1
Jun 2024225 R$2
Apr 202470 R$1
Feb 202499 R$1
Dec 2023103 R$3
Oct 2023321 R$6
Sep 2023196 R$2

Did Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) make money for release buyers?

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, May 9, 2023. Copies could be resold from Jun 8, 2023, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Demon Horns (Hallowed Void)

It's never too early for Halloween. Shop my UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=11&Subcategory=19&CreatorName=DividedC0de&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=3&IncludeNotForSale

How to get Demon Horns (Hallowed Void)

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 135 Robux.

Demon Horns (Hallowed Void) is Roblox asset ID 13391743735. It was published by Aesp3r. On RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, Demon Items, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.