The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Really Cold Crown Doe

Really Cold Crown Doe is a Roblox UGC Limited by Voxelates: RAP 873 R$, lowest resale 399 R$, 55 copies, sold out. Asset ID 13602716851.

RAP 873 R$
Lowest Price 399 R$
Total Copies 55
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 48,015 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Voxelates

What is Really Cold Crown Doe worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Really Cold Crown Doe has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 873 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 399 Robux. Across 55 copies, its estimated market value is 48,015 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 54% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Really Cold Crown Doe?

Really Cold Crown Doe is a UGC Limited with 55 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Really Cold Crown Doe has 202 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Really Cold Crown Doe

Supporter exclusive item.

Where to find Really Cold Crown Doe

Really Cold Crown Doe is Roblox asset ID 13602716851. it was published by Voxelates. on RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.