The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

[pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings

[pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Alverse. Its original sale closed with 4 of 10 copies claimed; the remaining 6 were never released, so only resale copies exist. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 0 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Alverse

What is [pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, [pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is [pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings?

[pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 10 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

[pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings has 625 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About [pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings

Purchase here: https://www.roblox.com/games/111223474113037/Crowned-Horns-Toxic-WIngs-Claim During its eternity fall; the leaves full of fresh scent, flowers full of vivid colors, and the amazing looking shapes, all combined into one ...

Where to find [pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings

[pbr] Sakura Blossom Wings is Roblox asset ID 137998618513403. it was published by Alverse. on RBX Invest it sits in the Wings, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.