The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Orange Apple Antlers

Orange Apple Antlers is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by Aiden Studio'z: RAP 448 R$, lowest resale 300 R$, 500 copies, sold out. Asset ID 14426317647.

RAP 448 R$
Lowest Price 300 R$
Total Copies 500
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 224,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Aiden Studio'z

What is Orange Apple Antlers worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Orange Apple Antlers has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 448 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 300 Robux. Across 500 copies, its estimated market value is 224,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 33% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Orange Apple Antlers?

Orange Apple Antlers is a UGC Limited Hat with 500 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Orange Apple Antlers has 240 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Orange Apple Antlers

Apple make my nose itch Join to get the item here: https://www.roblox.com/games/14450505486/Free-Limited-New-Orleans-Rp#!/game-instances

Where to find Orange Apple Antlers

Orange Apple Antlers is Roblox asset ID 14426317647. it was published by Aiden Studio'z. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.