Skip to content
Frozen Box Head
Item
Frozen Box Head
Roblox
Asset 14979134327by Amazon
Current RAP
N/A
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
85,000
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Frozen Box Head is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Amazon. Its original stock of 85,000 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 6, 2023.

Description

Now you’ve got the coolest head in Roblox.

Frozen Box Head

Frozen Box Head is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Amazon. Its original stock of 85,000 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 6, 2023.

Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 85,000
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Amazon

How rare is Frozen Box Head?

Frozen Box Head is a UGC Limited Hat with 85,000 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Frozen Box Head has 1,607 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Frozen Box Head make money for release buyers?

Frozen Box Head's first recorded sale was on Oct 10, 2023, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Nov 9, 2023, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Frozen Box Head

Now you’ve got the coolest head in Roblox.

How to get Frozen Box Head

Frozen Box Head is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Frozen Box Head is Roblox asset ID 14979134327. It was published by Amazon. On RBX Invest it sits in the Frost Items, UGC Limited Hats, Free Roblox Limiteds, Sold-Out UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.