Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Red Halloween Eternity Helm
Item
Red Halloween Eternity Helm
Roblox
Asset 15199859044by Khoi Shop
Current RAP
192R$
Avg Price (30d)
150R$

14 sales

Avg Price (90d)
190R$

30 sales

Avg Price (180d)
119R$

77 sales

Lowest Price
199R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
6,000
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Red Halloween Eternity Helm is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Khoi Shop. Its original stock of 6,000 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 199 R$, about 4% above its RAP of 192 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 14 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 28, 2023.

Description

You can get it here: https://www.roblox.com/games/5368012560/FREE-UGC-Vibe-Hugs#!/store

Red Halloween Eternity Helm

Red Halloween Eternity Helm is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Khoi Shop. Its original stock of 6,000 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 199 R$, about 4% above its RAP of 192 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 14 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 28, 2023.

RAP 192 R$
Lowest Price 199 R$
Total Copies 6,000
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 1,152,000 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Khoi Shop

How much is Red Halloween Eternity Helm worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Red Halloween Eternity Helm is worth about 192 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 199 Robux. Across the 6,000 owned copies, its estimated market value is 1,152,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 4% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Red Halloween Eternity Helm?

Red Halloween Eternity Helm is a UGC Limited Hat with 6,000 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Red Halloween Eternity Helm has 723 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Red Halloween Eternity Helm sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 1,092 sales of Red Halloween Eternity Helm across 513 trading days, from Nov 29, 2023 to Oct 20, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 775 Robux on Mar 21, 2025, and its lowest was 66 Robux on May 1, 2024.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 183 Robux in 2023 to 193 Robux in 2026, up 5%.

Red Halloween Eternity Helm: average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026161 R$11
Sep 2026164 R$6
Aug 2026408 R$11
Jul 2026157 R$20
Jun 2026112 R$15
May 2026104 R$14
Apr 2026305 R$8
Mar 2026209 R$8
Feb 2026210 R$2
Jan 2026211 R$14
Dec 2025157 R$20
Nov 2025217 R$5

Did Red Halloween Eternity Helm make money for release buyers?

Red Halloween Eternity Helm sold out of its original stock 1 day after its first recorded sale, on Oct 30, 2023. Copies could be resold from Nov 28, 2023, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Red Halloween Eternity Helm

You can get it here: https://www.roblox.com/games/5368012560/FREE-UGC-Vibe-Hugs#!/store

How to get Red Halloween Eternity Helm

Red Halloween Eternity Helm is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 199 Robux.

Red Halloween Eternity Helm is Roblox asset ID 15199859044. It was published by Khoi Shop. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.