Skip to content
Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag
Item
Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag
Roblox
Asset 16286301824by BrandNewVerse
Current RAP
390R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
1,099R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
300
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag is a Roblox UGC Limited front accessory by BrandNewVerse. Its original stock of 300 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,099 R$, about 182% above its RAP of 390 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 8, 2024.

Description

Meet the Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag , a playful daisy-inspired accessory! This vibrant floral purse is bursting with springtime cheer, adding a dash of sunny vibes to your avatar's look. Carry the essence of joy and blossoms wherever you roam with this delightful accessory!

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag is a Roblox UGC Limited front accessory by BrandNewVerse. Its original stock of 300 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,099 R$, about 182% above its RAP of 390 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 8, 2024.

RAP 390 R$
Lowest Price 1,099 R$
Total Copies 300
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 117,000 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Front Accessory
Creator BrandNewVerse

How much is Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag is worth about 390 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 1,099 Robux. Across the 300 owned copies, its estimated market value is 117,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 182% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag?

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag is a UGC Limited Front Accessory with 300 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag has 104 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 20 sales of Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag across 19 trading days, from May 20, 2024 to Apr 19, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 1,250 Robux on Oct 23, 2024, and its lowest was 99 Robux on Jun 2, 2024.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 393 Robux in 2024 to 549 Robux in 2026, up 40%.

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag: average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Apr 2026549 R$2
Nov 2025550 R$1
Oct 2025200 R$1
Aug 2025150 R$1
May 2025100 R$1
Mar 2025699 R$1
Feb 2025480 R$2
Dec 2024558 R$3
Oct 2024800 R$2
Sep 2024300 R$1
Aug 2024150 R$1
Jun 202466 R$3

Did Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag make money for release buyers?

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag sold out of its original stock 5 days after its first recorded sale, on Feb 13, 2024. Copies could be resold from Mar 9, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag

Meet the Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag , a playful daisy-inspired accessory! This vibrant floral purse is bursting with springtime cheer, adding a dash of sunny vibes to your avatar's look. Carry the essence of joy and blossoms wherever you roam with this delightful accessory!

How to get Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 1,099 Robux.

Honeyed Spring Equinox Bag is Roblox asset ID 16286301824. It was published by BrandNewVerse. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Front Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.