Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Milk Valk
Item
Milk Valk
Roblox
Asset 16863346878by Calm's UGC
Current RAP
825R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
1,450R$

4 sales

Avg Price (180d)
1,450R$

4 sales

Lowest Price
500R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
200
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Milk Valk is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Calm's UGC. Its original stock of 200 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 500 R$, about 39% below its RAP of 825 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Mar 25, 2024.

Description

Redeemable in: https://www.roblox.com/games/15837324785/Drink-Milk-For-UGC

Milk Valk

Milk Valk is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Calm's UGC. Its original stock of 200 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 500 R$, about 39% below its RAP of 825 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Mar 25, 2024.

RAP 825 R$
Lowest Price 500 R$
Total Copies 200
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 165,000 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Calm's UGC

How much is Milk Valk worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, Milk Valk is worth about 825 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 500 Robux. Across the 200 owned copies, its estimated market value is 165,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 39% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Milk Valk?

Milk Valk is a UGC Limited Hat with 200 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Milk Valk has 40 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Milk Valk sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 31 sales of Milk Valk across 29 trading days, from Apr 30, 2024 to Sep 22, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 1,600 Robux on Sep 16, 2026, and its lowest was 75 Robux on May 7, 2024.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 511 Robux in 2024 to 1,120 Robux in 2026, up 119%.

Milk Valk: average sale price in the 11 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Sep 20261,250 R$4
Mar 2026600 R$1
Nov 202595 R$1
Dec 20241,449 R$1
Oct 2024867 R$3
Sep 2024623 R$2
Aug 2024684 R$4
Jul 2024313 R$3
Jun 2024307 R$4
May 2024360 R$7
Apr 202465 R$1

Did Milk Valk make money for release buyers?

Milk Valk sold out of its original stock 10 days after its first recorded sale, on Apr 9, 2024. Copies could be resold from Apr 29, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Milk Valk

Redeemable in: https://www.roblox.com/games/15837324785/Drink-Milk-For-UGC

How to get Milk Valk

Milk Valk is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 500 Robux.

Milk Valk is Roblox asset ID 16863346878. It was published by Calm's UGC. On RBX Invest it sits in the Valkyrie, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.