The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Corrupted Gold Locked Federation

Corrupted Gold Locked Federation is a Roblox UGC Limited by The Royal Collection: RAP 917 R$, lowest resale 9,993 R$, 10 copies, sold out. Asset ID 18169313365.

RAP 917 R$
Lowest Price 9,993 R$
Total Copies 10
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 9,170 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator The Royal Collection

What is Corrupted Gold Locked Federation worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Corrupted Gold Locked Federation has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 917 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 9,993 Robux. Across 10 copies, its estimated market value is 9,170 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 990% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Corrupted Gold Locked Federation?

Corrupted Gold Locked Federation is a UGC Limited with 10 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Corrupted Gold Locked Federation has 17 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Corrupted Gold Locked Federation

Purchase more here: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=Locked+Federation&Category=1&CreatorName=The+Royal+Collection&salesTypeFilter=1

Where to find Corrupted Gold Locked Federation

Corrupted Gold Locked Federation is Roblox asset ID 18169313365. it was published by The Royal Collection. on RBX Invest it sits in the Golden Items, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.