The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Flaming Dominion Horns

Flaming Dominion Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited by omegerz: RAP 859 R$, lowest resale 9,989 R$, 30 copies, sold out. Asset ID 18807477607.

RAP 859 R$
Lowest Price 9,989 R$
Total Copies 30
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 25,770 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator omegerz

What is Flaming Dominion Horns worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Flaming Dominion Horns has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 859 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 9,989 Robux. Across 30 copies, its estimated market value is 25,770 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 1063% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Flaming Dominion Horns?

Flaming Dominion Horns is a UGC Limited with 30 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Flaming Dominion Horns has 19 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Flaming Dominion Horns

444 Robux / 30 Stock Ignite your look with the Dread Dominion Horns in blazing red and orange. These fiery horns burn with a fierce, radiant glow. Perfect for adding a bold, flame-inspired edge to your style and making a scorching statement.

Where to find Flaming Dominion Horns

Flaming Dominion Horns is Roblox asset ID 18807477607. it was published by omegerz. on RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.