Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack
Item
♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack
Roblox
Asset 52612882920835by Yummy studio!!
Current RAP
300R$
Avg Price (30d)
300R$

105 sales

Avg Price (90d)
300R$

169 sales

Avg Price (180d)
300R$

169 sales

Lowest Price
300R$

resale listing

Original Price
300R$
Total Copies
3,000
Original Copies Remaining
2,829

94.30% left

Summary

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack is a Roblox UGC Limited by Yummy studio!!. 2,829 of 3,000 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 6% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 300 R$. Resale listings start at 300 R$, in line with its RAP of 300 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 105 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 10, 2026.

Description

Made by yummy studio!! ✨ - Group: https://www.roblox.com/groups/14657808/Yummy-studio

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack is a Roblox UGC Limited by Yummy studio!!. 2,829 of 3,000 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 6% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 300 R$. Resale listings start at 300 R$, in line with its RAP of 300 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 105 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 10, 2026.

RAP 300 R$
Lowest Price 300 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Original Copies Remaining 2,829
Market Cap 51,300 R$
Original Price 300 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Yummy studio!!

How much is ♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, ♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack is worth about 300 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 300 Robux. Across the 171 owned copies, its estimated market value is 51,300 Robux.

The cheapest listing and the RAP are within a percent of each other, so the asking price matches what the item has recently been trading for.

How rare is ♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack?

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack is a UGC Limited with 3,000 total copies. 2,829 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for 300 Robux.

RAP is close to the 300 Robux original price, so the item has held roughly its release value.

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack has 99 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 169 sales of ♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack across 40 trading days, from Sep 10, 2026 to Oct 19, 2026.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Every recorded trading day averaged 300 Robux.

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack: average sale price in the 2 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026300 R$73
Sep 2026300 R$96

Did ♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack make money for release buyers?

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack's first recorded sale was on Sep 10, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Oct 10, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About ♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack

Made by yummy studio!! ✨ - Group: https://www.roblox.com/groups/14657808/Yummy-studio

How to get ♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 2,829 copies left.

♡ Anime Girl Floating Animation Pack is Roblox asset ID 52612882920835. It was published by Yummy studio!!. On RBX Invest it sits in the Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, UGC Limiteds Still in Stock collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.