Dark Sorcerer

Dark Sorcerer is a Roblox Classic Limited by Roblox: RAP 8,495 R$, lowest resale 11,997 R$, 954 copies, sold out. Live price data on RBX Invest.

RAP 8,495 R$
Lowest Price 11,997 R$
Total Copies 954
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 50 R$
Market Cap 8,104,230 R$
Item Type Classic Limited
Creator Roblox

What is Dark Sorcerer worth on Roblox?

As of August 25, 2026, Dark Sorcerer has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 8,495 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 11,997 Robux. Across 954 copies, its estimated market value is 8,104,230 Robux.

How rare is Dark Sorcerer?

Dark Sorcerer is a Classic Limited with 954 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 50 Robux.

Dark Sorcerer has 1,760 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Dark Sorcerer

I thought the skull was a little cliche... but what do I know.

Dark Sorcerer appears in the RBX Invest collections Limiteds under 1,000 Copies.