The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

[1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1

[1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1 is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by 0XIDE | UGC LIMITED. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 7,998 R$, about 4444% above its RAP of 176 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 31, 2024.

RAP 176 R$
Lowest Price 7,998 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 1,760 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator 0XIDE | UGC LIMITED

What is [1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1 worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, [1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1 has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 176 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 7,998 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 1,760 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 4444% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is [1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1?

[1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1 is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 10 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

[1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1 has 491 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About [1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1

To get this item you need to buy https://www.roblox.com/catalog/133451474906184/Use-code-OMC-0XIDE-UGC-Member-Card (Use code: OMC) There will be 5 drops from this member card

Where to find [1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1

[1/5 MEMBER DROP] Use code: OMD1 is Roblox asset ID 70469882856077. it was published by 0XIDE | UGC LIMITED. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.