Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD
Item
CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD
Roblox
Asset 86554212527763by KarlieKloss
Current RAP
184R$
Avg Price (30d)
140R$

5 sales

Avg Price (90d)
180R$

21 sales

Avg Price (180d)
140R$

69 sales

Lowest Price
140R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
3,000
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by KarlieKloss. Its original stock of 3,000 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 140 R$, about 24% below its RAP of 184 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 5 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 12, 2025.

Description

A COLLABORATION BETWEEN KARLIE KLOSS & CHRUSH - ONLY AVAILABLE IN FASHION KLOSSETTE!

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by KarlieKloss. Its original stock of 3,000 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 140 R$, about 24% below its RAP of 184 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 5 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 12, 2025.

RAP 184 R$
Lowest Price 140 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 552,000 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator KarlieKloss

How much is CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD is worth about 184 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 140 Robux. Across the 3,000 owned copies, its estimated market value is 552,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 24% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD?

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 3,000 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD has 214 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 208 sales of CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD across 154 trading days, from Sep 14, 2025 to Oct 14, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 599 Robux on Jan 21, 2026, and its lowest was 140 Robux on Sep 14, 2025.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 154 Robux in 2025 to 236 Robux in 2026, up 53%.

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD: average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026140 R$2
Sep 2026140 R$4
Aug 2026257 R$9
Jul 2026184 R$20
Jun 2026160 R$15
May 2026168 R$18
Apr 2026259 R$14
Mar 2026293 R$21
Feb 2026252 R$16
Jan 2026331 R$21
Dec 2025181 R$21
Nov 2025140 R$30

Did CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD make money for release buyers?

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD sold out of its original stock 1 day after its first recorded sale, on Aug 14, 2025. Copies could be resold from Sep 12, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD

A COLLABORATION BETWEEN KARLIE KLOSS & CHRUSH - ONLY AVAILABLE IN FASHION KLOSSETTE!

How to get CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 140 Robux.

CHRUSH x KLOSSETTE SKATEBOARD is Roblox asset ID 86554212527763. It was published by KarlieKloss. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.