Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

PPPP Miku
Item
PPPP Miku
Roblox
Asset 89548320700041by Touhou UGC Store ~
Current RAP
189R$
Avg Price (30d)
190R$

12 sales

Avg Price (90d)
190R$

32 sales

Avg Price (180d)
190R$

78 sales

Lowest Price
190R$

resale from 600 R$

Original Price
190R$
Total Copies
3,000
Original Copies Remaining
2,627

87.57% left

Summary

PPPP Miku is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Touhou UGC Store ~. 2,627 of 3,000 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 12% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 190 R$, and the creator still sells it at that price. Resale listings start at 600 R$, about 217% above its RAP of 189 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 12 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 12, 2025.

Description

All PPPP UGCs: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=pppp&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 All Miku UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=miku&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 All Teto UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=teto&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 Join our group if you like this and want to see more! Requests open!

PPPP Miku

PPPP Miku is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Touhou UGC Store ~. 2,627 of 3,000 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 12% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 190 R$, and the creator still sells it at that price. Resale listings start at 600 R$, about 217% above its RAP of 189 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 12 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 12, 2025.

RAP 189 R$
Lowest Price 600 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Original Copies Remaining 2,627
Market Cap 70,497 R$
Original Price 190 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Touhou UGC Store ~

How much is PPPP Miku worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, PPPP Miku is worth about 189 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 600 Robux. Across the 373 owned copies, its estimated market value is 70,497 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 217% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is PPPP Miku?

PPPP Miku is a UGC Limited Hat with 3,000 total copies. 2,627 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for 190 Robux.

RAP is close to the 190 Robux original price, so the item has held roughly its release value.

PPPP Miku has 154 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

PPPP Miku sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 375 sales of PPPP Miku across 185 trading days, from Nov 12, 2025 to Oct 19, 2026.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Its highest daily average sale price was 190 Robux on Nov 12, 2025, and its lowest was 160 Robux on Aug 22, 2026.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 190 Robux in 2025 to 190 Robux in 2026.

PPPP Miku: average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026190 R$6
Sep 2026189 R$15
Aug 2026186 R$8
Jul 2026190 R$5
Jun 2026190 R$17
May 2026190 R$23
Apr 2026190 R$24
Mar 2026190 R$32
Feb 2026190 R$56
Jan 2026190 R$60
Dec 2025190 R$88
Nov 2025190 R$41

Did PPPP Miku make money for release buyers?

PPPP Miku's first recorded sale was on Nov 12, 2025, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Dec 12, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

Bought at the original 190 Robux, a copy had no profitable resale point in the first 342 days after release once Roblox's cut is taken out.

About PPPP Miku

All PPPP UGCs: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=pppp&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 All Miku UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=miku&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 All Teto UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=teto&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 Join our group if you like this and want to see more! Requests open!

How to get PPPP Miku

PPPP Miku can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 2,627 copies left.

PPPP Miku is Roblox asset ID 89548320700041. It was published by Touhou UGC Store ~. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, UGC Limiteds Still in Stock collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.