Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer
Item
Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer
Roblox
Asset 90598087039416by Angelic Harmony
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
9,998R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
15
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Angelic Harmony. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,998 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 3, 2024.

Description

Item price: 1500, Stock: 15 Buy this pass: https://www.roblox.com/game-pass/938399872/Kawaii-Piercer-Pass Redeem: angelic75 (Flex UGC Code) Join our group server for more drops

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Angelic Harmony. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,998 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 3, 2024.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 9,998 R$
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Angelic Harmony

How much is Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer worth? Price and value

As of October 24, 2026, Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 9,998 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer?

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 15 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer has 139 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer make money for release buyers?

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer sold out of its original stock 47 days after its first recorded sale, on Nov 20, 2024. Copies could be resold from Nov 3, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer

Item price: 1500, Stock: 15 Buy this pass: https://www.roblox.com/game-pass/938399872/Kawaii-Piercer-Pass Redeem: angelic75 (Flex UGC Code) Join our group server for more drops

How to get Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 9,998 Robux.

Glorious Phantasm Kawaii Aggregate Piercer is Roblox asset ID 90598087039416. It was published by Angelic Harmony. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.