Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Astolfo Plush
Item
Astolfo Plush
Roblox
Asset 92587367963354by Touhou UGC Store ~
Current RAP
190R$
Avg Price (30d)
190R$

9 sales

Avg Price (90d)
190R$

26 sales

Avg Price (180d)
190R$

49 sales

Lowest Price
190R$

resale from 4,321 R$

Original Price
190R$
Total Copies
3,000
Original Copies Remaining
2,869

95.64% left

Summary

Astolfo Plush is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Touhou UGC Store ~. 2,869 of 3,000 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 4% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 190 R$, and the creator still sells it at that price. Resale listings start at 4,321 R$, about 2174% above its RAP of 190 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 9 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 25, 2025.

Description

All Astolfo UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=astolfo&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 All Saber UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=saber&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 Join our group if you like this and want to see more! Requests open!

Astolfo Plush

Astolfo Plush is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Touhou UGC Store ~. 2,869 of 3,000 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 4% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale at 190 R$, and the creator still sells it at that price. Resale listings start at 4,321 R$, about 2174% above its RAP of 190 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 9 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 25, 2025.

RAP 190 R$
Lowest Price 4,321 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Original Copies Remaining 2,869
Market Cap 24,890 R$
Original Price 190 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Touhou UGC Store ~

How much is Astolfo Plush worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Astolfo Plush is worth about 190 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 4,321 Robux. Across the 131 owned copies, its estimated market value is 24,890 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2174% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Astolfo Plush?

Astolfo Plush is a UGC Limited Hat with 3,000 total copies. 2,869 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for 190 Robux.

RAP is close to the 190 Robux original price, so the item has held roughly its release value.

Astolfo Plush has 29 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Astolfo Plush sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 131 sales of Astolfo Plush across 95 trading days, from Oct 25, 2025 to Oct 20, 2026.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Every recorded trading day averaged 190 Robux.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 190 Robux in 2025 to 190 Robux in 2026.

Astolfo Plush: average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026190 R$5
Sep 2026190 R$9
Aug 2026190 R$12
Jul 2026190 R$6
Jun 2026190 R$9
May 2026190 R$7
Apr 2026190 R$12
Mar 2026190 R$10
Feb 2026190 R$5
Jan 2026190 R$10
Dec 2025190 R$9
Nov 2025190 R$19

Did Astolfo Plush make money for release buyers?

Astolfo Plush's first recorded sale was on Oct 25, 2025, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Nov 24, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

Bought at the original 190 Robux, a copy had no profitable resale point in the first 362 days after release once Roblox's cut is taken out.

About Astolfo Plush

All Astolfo UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=astolfo&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 All Saber UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=saber&Category=1&CreatorName=Touhou+UGC+Store+%7E&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1 Join our group if you like this and want to see more! Requests open!

How to get Astolfo Plush

Astolfo Plush can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 2,869 copies left.

Astolfo Plush is Roblox asset ID 92587367963354. It was published by Touhou UGC Store ~. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, UGC Limiteds Still in Stock collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.