Skip to content
Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26
Item
Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26
Roblox
Asset 97789208528048by FeenixGames
Current RAP
150R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
150R$
Total Copies
1,000
Original Copies Remaining
Sale Closed

990 never released

Summary

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 is a Roblox UGC Limited t-shirt by FeenixGames. Its original sale closed with 10 of 1,000 copies claimed; the remaining 990 were never released, so only resale copies exist. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 150 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 11, 2025.

Description

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 is a Roblox UGC Limited t-shirt by FeenixGames. Its original sale closed with 10 of 1,000 copies claimed; the remaining 990 were never released, so only resale copies exist. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 150 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 11, 2025.

RAP 150 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 1,000
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 150,000 R$
Original Price 150 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category T-Shirt
Creator FeenixGames

How much is Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 is worth about 150 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP). Across the 1,000 owned copies, its estimated market value is 150,000 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26?

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 is a UGC Limited T-Shirt with 1,000 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for 150 Robux.

RAP is close to the 150 Robux original price, so the item has held roughly its release value.

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 has 21 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 10 sales of Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 across 6 trading days, from Jun 11, 2025 to Jun 19, 2025.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Every recorded trading day averaged 150 Robux.

Did Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 make money for release buyers?

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26's first recorded sale was on Jun 11, 2025, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Jul 11, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

Bought at the original 150 Robux, a copy had no profitable resale point in its first year once Roblox's cut is taken out.

About Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26

How to get Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Réplica Camisola Alternativa SL Benfica 25/26 is Roblox asset ID 97789208528048. It was published by FeenixGames. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Shirts, UGC Limited T-Shirts, Sold-Out UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.