The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Trickster's Top Hat

Trickster's Top Hat is a Roblox UGC Limited by UGC Giftsplosion: RAP 217 R$, lowest resale 4,999 R$, 153 copies, sold out. Asset ID 98194295232826.

RAP 217 R$
Lowest Price 4,999 R$
Total Copies 153
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 33,201 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator UGC Giftsplosion

What is Trickster's Top Hat worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Trickster's Top Hat has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 217 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 4,999 Robux. Across 153 copies, its estimated market value is 33,201 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2204% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Trickster's Top Hat?

Trickster's Top Hat is a UGC Limited with 153 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Trickster's Top Hat has 42 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Trickster's Top Hat

Worn by a long forgotten oddball from the victorian era, thought to be lost to time. This Item came out of The Ticket's Treasure on January 31st, 2025

Where to find Trickster's Top Hat

Trickster's Top Hat is Roblox asset ID 98194295232826. it was published by UGC Giftsplosion. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, Free UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.